平和環保-創 (6771)
| 年度/季度 | 每股盈餘 | 上季比較 | 去年同季 | 去年同季比較 |
| 2026Q1 | 0.69 | 43.75% | 1.34 | -48.51% |
| 2025Q4 | 0.48 | -48.39% | 0.95 | -49.47% |
| 2025Q3 | 0.93 | 4.49% | 1.03 | -9.71% |
| 2025Q2 | 0.89 | -33.58% | 0.90 | -1.11% |
| 2025Q1 | 1.34 | 41.05% | - | - |
| 2024Q4 | 0.95 | -7.77% | 2.73 | -65.20% |
| 2024Q3 | 1.03 | 14.44% | - | - |
| 2024Q2 | 0.90 | -67.03% | 2.03 | -55.67% |
| 2023Q4 | 2.73 | 34.48% | 2.98 | -8.39% |
| 2023Q2 | 2.03 | -31.88% | 2.22 | -8.56% |
| 2022Q4 | 2.98 | 34.23% | 3.29 | -9.42% |
| 2022Q2 | 2.22 | -32.52% | 2.15 | 3.26% |
| 2021Q4 | 3.29 | 53.02% | 2.08 | 58.17% |
| 2021Q2 | 2.15 | 3.37% | 1.77 | 21.47% |
| 年度/季度 | 每股盈餘 | 去年同季 | 去年同季比較 |
| 2026Q1 | 0.69 | 1.34 | - |
| 2025Q4 | 3.64 | 3.89 | -6.43% |
| 2025Q3 | 3.16 | 2.94 | 7.48% |
| 2025Q2 | 2.23 | 1.94 | 14.95% |
| 2025Q1 | 1.34 | - | - |
| 2024Q4 | 3.89 | 4.76 | -18.28% |
| 2024Q3 | 2.94 | - | - |
| 2024Q2 | 1.94 | 2.03 | -4.43% |
| 2023Q4 | 4.76 | 5.20 | -8.46% |
| 2023Q2 | 2.03 | 2.22 | -8.56% |
| 2022Q4 | 5.20 | 5.44 | -4.41% |
| 2022Q2 | 2.22 | 2.15 | 3.26% |
| 2021Q4 | 5.44 | 3.85 | 41.30% |
| 2021Q2 | 2.15 | 1.77 | 21.47% |
| 年度/季度 | 近四季每股盈餘 | 上季比較 | 去年同季比較 |
| 2026Q1 | 2.99 | -17.86% | -29.15% |
| 2025Q4 | 3.64 | -11.44% | 26.39% |
| 2025Q3 | 4.11 | -2.38% | -11.80% |
| 2025Q2 | 4.21 | -0.24% | 15.98% |
| 2025Q1 | 4.22 | 46.53% | - |
| 2024Q4 | 2.88 | -38.20% | -39.50% |
| 2024Q3 | 4.66 | 28.37% | - |
| 2024Q2 | 3.63 | -23.74% | -27.54% |
| 2023Q4 | 4.76 | -4.99% | -8.46% |
| 2023Q2 | 5.01 | -3.65% | -9.07% |
| 2022Q4 | 5.20 | -5.63% | -4.41% |
| 2022Q2 | 5.51 | 1.29% | 30.26% |
| 2021Q4 | 5.44 | 28.61% | 41.30% |
| 2021Q2 | 4.23 | 9.87% | 2.17% |
| 年度 | 每股盈餘 | 年增率 |
| 2025 | 3.64 | -6.43% |
| 2024 | 3.89 | -18.28% |
| 2023 | 4.76 | -8.46% |
| 2022 | 5.20 | -4.41% |
| 2021 | 5.44 | 41.30% |